Website Manager

Jeffco Youth Football Assoc.

Jeffco Youth Football Assoc.

2019-2020 JYFA League
See schedule by club:
See schedule by group:
Choose date range:
to
See schedule by age:

SCHEDULE
Friday, August 30 2019
5:30 PM#663338340AR31 PachecoLong Lake RanchAR-E Long Lake RanchMAP
0AR32 Mahoney
5:30 PM#665602132AR42 QuintanaLong Lake RanchAR-F Long Lake RanchMAP
0NM41 HANDLEY
5:30 PM#663343819AR61 PyattLong Lake RanchAR-A Long Lake RanchMAP
7BF61 Esparza
5:30 PM#66335210AR64 ClarkLong Lake RanchAR-C Long Lake RanchMAP
40NM61 APODACA
5:30 PM#662768542AR81 StrangeLong Lake RanchAR-D Long Lake RanchMAP
18BF81 Lerma
5:30 PM#663354513EW71 SheltonRay Ross ParkAL-A Ray Ross ParkMAP
6GA71 Sangster
5:30 PM#66333840GA31 GallegosGA-F Lions ParkMAP
38MT31 Grice
5:30 PM#66595566MT51 TuckerRay Ross ParkAL-B Ray Ross ParkMAP
40BC51 Cordova
5:30 PM#66595780WS51 MillerWolff Run ParkWS-B Wolff Run ParkMAP
40BT51 Robinson
7:30 PM#665605133AR43 PadeLong Lake RanchAR-F Long Lake RanchMAP
12EW41 Shore
7:30 PM#665955120AR51 DeVriesLong Lake RanchAR-E Long Lake RanchMAP
39RM51 Burns
7:30 PM#663353116AR71 AragonLong Lake RanchAR-C Long Lake RanchMAP
6BF71 Edwards
7:30 PM#662768316AR82 BlissLong Lake RanchAR-A Long Lake RanchMAP
0BT81 Gurule
7:30 PM#66334550EW61 ShoreLong Lake RanchAR-D Long Lake RanchMAP
38BT62 Wagner
7:30 PM#665603232MT41 OstrowskiGA-F Lions ParkMAP
6RM41 Stephfano
7:30 PM#662772410WS81 SmithWolff Run ParkWS-A Wolff Run ParkMAP
24SW81 Fuentes
Saturday, August 31 2019
9:00 AM#66334946BC61 TafoyaSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-A Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
20WS61 Molina
9:00 AM#663343626BF62 ScaffBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0AR62 Kwasnieski
9:00 AM#663356318BT72 BuchananWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
19WR71 Alarid
9:00 AM#66334351DR61 KindleEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
0DW61 Avila
9:00 AM#66560266DW41 MartinezDW-B Castro Elementary SchoolMAP
40AR41 Evans
9:00 AM#66335710GM72 EdwardsGM-A Dunstan Middle SchoolMAP
40BF73 Kiewiet
9:00 AM#665960727LW51 GarciaMorse ParkLW-B Morse ParkMAP
19GA51 Matthews
9:00 AM#66276870LW81 JohnstonLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
14BT82 Hanson
9:00 AM#66336160NM72 GARCIAMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-A Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
30AR73 Holland
9:00 AM#66595540SW51 NorthKennedy High SchoolSW-B Kennedy High SchoolMAP
20AL51 Ramirez
11:00 AM#66276840BC81 SipresSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-A Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
16BF82 Lawrence
11:00 AM#66595456BF51 HansenBroomfield CommonsBF-C Broomfield CommonsMAP
24WR51 Gallegos
11:00 AM#663353640BT71 DelayWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
0BF72 Larez
11:00 AM#665957912DR51 ChristensenMorse ParkLW-B Morse ParkMAP
31BF52 Combs
11:00 AM#663353540DR71 DemgenEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
0SW71 Duran
11:00 AM#66334336GA61 MarinoLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
12DR62 Stubblefield
11:00 AM#663343211GA62 OreskovichMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
0MT61 Misiewicz
11:00 AM#662774128GM82 StrongGM-A Dunstan Middle SchoolMAP
0BF83 Erickson
11:00 AM#663338246NM31 STARBUCKMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-B Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
6DW31 Bargas
11:00 AM#663338112SW31 JuarezKennedy High SchoolSW-B Kennedy High SchoolMAP
28GM31 Conklin
1:00 PM#66560670BC41 MaresMorse ParkLW-B Morse ParkMAP
19GM41 Freedman
1:00 PM#66335296BC71 DirschlSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-A Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
24NM71 MESTAS
1:00 PM#663338613BF31 DiOrioBroomfield CommonsBF-C Broomfield CommonsMAP
33NM32 BONNEY
1:00 PM#663344929BT61 GearyWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
0SW61 Sisneros
1:00 PM#662774028DR81 CusickEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
6EW81 Johnson
1:00 PM#662776542DW81 CillessenDW-A Denver West High SchoolMAP
6WR81 Romero
1:00 PM#66334296GM61 ChristensenGM-A Dunstan Middle SchoolMAP
9AR63 Jones
1:00 PM#66335740LW71 DuranLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
40RM71 Garcia
1:00 PM#66335467MT71 JodieMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
31GM71 Dennis
1:00 PM#665958640NM51 RODRIGUEZMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-B Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
0DW51 Ramirez
3:00 PM#66276880BC82 TrujilloSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-A Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
12AR83 Egan
3:00 PM#66560246BT41 WardWater Tower ParkBT-C Water Tower ParkMAP
27BF41 Carranco
3:00 PM#66335406DR72 VigilEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
8WS71 Johnson
3:00 PM#66334880DW62 NevarezDW-A Denver West High SchoolMAP
36AL61 Huerta

Saturday, August 31 2019
3:00 PM#662769026GM81 ContrerasGM-A Dunstan Middle SchoolMAP
14AL81 Little
3:00 PM#66335258MT72 WolanskeMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
44AR72 O'Shea
3:00 PM#66277360RM81 ItenPrairie View High SchoolRM-A Prairie View High SchoolMAP
19MT81 Price
5:00 PM#663343927RM61 EdmundsonPrairie View High SchoolRM-A Prairie View High SchoolMAP
12BF63 Wills
7:00 PM#665959140RM52 JimenezPrairie View High SchoolRM-A Prairie View High SchoolMAP
0BC52 Perez
Friday, September 6 2019
5:30 PM#663338812AR32 MahoneyLong Lake RanchAR-F Long Lake RanchMAP
13GA31 Gallegos
5:30 PM#66335848AR73 HollandLong Lake RanchAR-B Long Lake RanchMAP
16WS71 Johnson
5:30 PM#66276950AR83 EganLong Lake RanchAR-C Long Lake RanchMAP
8BF83 Erickson
7:30 PM#66276936AL81 LittleRay Ross ParkAL-A Ray Ross ParkMAP
46DW81 Cillessen
7:30 PM#66560340AR43 PadeLong Lake RanchAR-F Long Lake RanchMAP
40AR41 Evans
7:30 PM#663344218AR61 PyattLong Lake RanchAR-B Long Lake RanchMAP
13DW61 Avila
7:30 PM#663345027AR63 JonesLong Lake RanchAR-C Long Lake RanchMAP
0DW62 Nevarez
7:30 PM#66595666GA51 MatthewsGA-F Lions ParkMAP
46BF52 Combs
Saturday, September 7 2019
9:00 AM#665602940BF41 CarrancoBroomfield CommonsBF-D Broomfield CommonsMAP
0GM41 Freedman
9:00 AM#663354240BF71 EdwardsBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0BC71 Dirschl
9:00 AM#663353440BT71 DelayWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
0MT71 Jodie
9:00 AM#66560310DR41 SimmonsEaston Regional ParkDR-D Easton Regional Park #7MAP
40MT41 Ostrowski
9:00 AM#662769228DR81 CusickEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
0BC82 Trujillo
9:00 AM#66333896DW31 BargasDW-B Castro Elementary SchoolMAP
46AR31 Pacheco
9:00 AM#66277668GA81 ThompsonGA-B Golden High SchoolMAP
32WS81 Smith
9:00 AM#66276990GM81 ContrerasGM-A Dunstan Middle SchoolMAP
28AR81 Strange
9:00 AM#66276986LW81 JohnstonLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
32GM82 Strong
9:00 AM#665954840NM51 RODRIGUEZMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-B Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
0SW51 North
9:00 AM#66335390NM71 MESTASMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-A Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
40DR71 Demgen
9:00 AM#68627950RM21 CarlillKennedy High SchoolSW-A Kennedy High SchoolMAP
0NM21 HUDDLESTON
9:00 AM#665955340RM52 JimenezWater Tower ParkBT-B Water Tower ParkMAP
0AL51 Ramirez
9:00 AM#68627930SW21 AlconKennedy High SchoolSW-A Kennedy High SchoolMAP
0BT21 Gallegos
9:00 AM#66277686WR81 RomeroWR-A Prospect ParkMAP
34BF81 Lerma
10:00 AM#68627940AR22 AupperleeKennedy High SchoolSW-A Kennedy High SchoolMAP
0BF21 Pauldino
10:00 AM#68627960DW21 RiveraKennedy High SchoolSW-A Kennedy High SchoolMAP
0AR21 Metzger
11:00 AM#68627970BF22 SantiKennedy High SchoolSW-A Kennedy High SchoolMAP
0DR21 Gallegos
11:00 AM#66335567BF73 KiewietBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0AL71 Garcia
11:00 AM#66333926BT31 LetkomillerWater Tower ParkBT-B Water Tower ParkMAP
40BF31 DiOrio
11:00 AM#66335620BT72 BuchananMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-A Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
40AR72 O'Shea
11:00 AM#662773912BT82 HansonWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
20BF82 Lawrence
11:00 AM#665954132DR51 ChristensenEaston Regional ParkDR-D Easton Regional Park #7MAP
0AR52 Carr
11:00 AM#663345612DR62 StubblefieldEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
0BC61 Tafoya
11:00 AM#665959334DW51 RamirezDW-B Castro Elementary SchoolMAP
6WS51 Miller
11:00 AM#66335020GA62 OreskovichGA-B Golden High SchoolMAP
27BF63 Wills
11:00 AM#66335286GM72 EdwardsGM-A Dunstan Middle SchoolMAP
0EW71 Shelton
11:00 AM#66336240LW71 DuranLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
39BF72 Larez
11:00 AM#663355724MT72 WolanskeMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
0AR74 Sills
11:00 AM#663339135NM32 BONNEYMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-B Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
0SW31 Juarez
11:00 AM#665603513RM41 StephfanoBroomfield CommonsBF-D Broomfield CommonsMAP
33EW41 Shore
11:00 AM#663345213RM61 EdmundsonWR-A Prospect ParkMAP
27AL61 Huerta
1:00 PM#663344512BF62 ScaffBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
46DR61 Kindle
1:00 PM#665603334BT41 WardWater Tower ParkBT-B Water Tower ParkMAP
9AR42 Quintana
1:00 PM#66334446BT61 GearyWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
32WS61 Molina
1:00 PM#663359138DR72 VigilEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
24NM72 GARCIA
1:00 PM#663343727GA61 MarinoGA-B Golden High SchoolMAP
6SW61 Sisneros
g
Saturday, September 7 2019
1:00 PM#663338720MT31 GriceEaston Regional ParkDR-D Easton Regional Park #7MAP
7AL31 Martinez
1:00 PM#66277930MT81 PriceMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
19BC81 Sipres
1:00 PM#665605228NM41 HANDLEYMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-B Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
0BC41 Mares
1:00 PM#663343413NM61 APODACAMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-A Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
0EW61 Shore
1:00 PM#665955514RM51 BurnsBroomfield CommonsBF-D Broomfield CommonsMAP
23BF51 Hansen
1:00 PM#662768927SW81 FuentesKennedy High SchoolSW-A Kennedy High SchoolMAP
8BT81 Gurule
1:45 PM#66333900GM31 ConklinGM-B Jackson ParkMAP
40NM31 STARBUCK
1:45 PM#665962413LW51 GarciaMorse ParkLW-B Morse ParkMAP
12BT51 Robinson
2:00 PM#662772124DW82 MontanezDW-A Denver West High SchoolMAP
12AR82 Bliss
3:00 PM#663344130BF61 EsparzaBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0AR62 Kwasnieski
3:00 PM#663347233BT62 WagnerWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
6GM61 Christensen
3:00 PM#66336146GA71 SangsterGA-B Golden High SchoolMAP
19WR71 Alarid
3:00 PM#66595470MT51 TuckerEaston Regional ParkDR-D Easton Regional Park #7MAP
26WR51 Gallegos
3:00 PM#663344713MT61 MisiewiczMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
0AR64 Clark
3:00 PM#66335416RM71 GarciaMargaret Carpenter Rec FieldsNM-A Margaret Carpenter Rec FieldsMAP
46AR71 Aragon
3:00 PM#66336006SW71 DuranKennedy High SchoolSW-A Kennedy High SchoolMAP
28GM71 Dennis
3:45 PM#665957540BC51 CordovaGM-B Jackson ParkMAP
0AR51 DeVries
5:00 PM#66277550EW81 JohnsonKennedy High SchoolSW-A Kennedy High SchoolMAP
26RM81 Iten
Friday, September 13 2019
5:30 PM#66560390AR42 QuintanaLong Lake RanchAR-F Long Lake RanchMAP
33BF41 Carranco
5:30 PM#66595747AR52 CarrLong Lake RanchAR-G Long Lake RanchMAP
20GA51 Matthews
5:30 PM#663357625AR72 O'SheaLong Lake RanchAR-D Long Lake RanchMAP
9AR73 Holland
5:30 PM#662772636AR82 BlissLong Lake RanchAR-A Long Lake RanchMAP
8GA81 Thompson
5:30 PM#663360944WS71 JohnsonWolff Run ParkWS-A Wolff Run ParkMAP
26MT72 Wolanske
7:30 PM#665959626AL51 RamirezRay Ross ParkAL-B Ray Ross ParkMAP
0WS51 Miller
7:30 PM#665604024AR41 EvansLong Lake RanchAR-F Long Lake RanchMAP
13BT41 Ward
7:30 PM#66560630AR43 PadeLong Lake RanchAR-G Long Lake RanchMAP
40MT41 Ostrowski
7:30 PM#66334668AR62 KwasnieskiLong Lake RanchAR-D Long Lake RanchMAP
0BC61 Tafoya
7:30 PM#662772848AR81 StrangeLong Lake RanchAR-A Long Lake RanchMAP
8WR81 Romero
7:30 PM#663345938WS61 MolinaWolff Run ParkWS-A Wolff Run ParkMAP
12SW61 Sisneros
Saturday, September 14 2019
9:00 AM#68627990AR21 MetzgerBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0BF22 Santi
9:00 AM#66560567BC41 MaresSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-C Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
27DW41 Martinez
9:00 AM#68628010BF21 PauldinoBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0RM21 Carlill
9:00 AM#665958326BF51 HansenBroomfield CommonsBF-C Broomfield CommonsMAP
12MT51 Tucker
9:00 AM#66334626BF62 ScaffBroomfield CommonsBF-B Broomfield CommonsMAP
13AR61 Pyatt
9:00 AM#662769417BT81 GuruleWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
8GM81 Contreras
9:00 AM#663356020DR71 DemgenEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
6AR71 Aragon
9:00 AM#66277910EW81 JohnsonEW-B Hosanna ParkMAP
38BF83 Erickson
9:00 AM#66335370GA71 SangsterWR-A Prospect ParkMAP
40AL71 Garcia
9:00 AM#663355322GM71 DennisGM-A Dunstan Middle SchoolMAP
19BF72 Larez
9:00 AM#663354912LW71 DuranLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
0NM72 GARCIA
10:00 AM#68628030BC21 JaszczykBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0SW21 Alcon
10:00 AM#68628020BT21 GallegosBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0AR22 Aupperlee
11:00 AM#66595520BC52 PerezSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-C Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
13NM51 RODRIGUEZ
11:00 AM#66277236BC82 TrujilloSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-A Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
20RM81 Iten
11:00 AM#665954219BF52 CombsBroomfield CommonsBF-C Broomfield CommonsMAP
2LW51 Garcia
11:00 AM#662772914BF82 LawrenceBroomfield CommonsBF-B Broomfield CommonsMAP
0LW81 Johnston
11:00 AM#663348013BT62 WagnerWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
19AL61 Huerta
11:00 AM#663345840DR61 KindleEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
0DR62 Stubblefield
11:00 AM#66334630DW61 AvilaLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
30BF61 Esparza
11:00 AM#663346119DW62 NevarezEW-B Hosanna ParkMAP
20GM61 Christensen


Saturday, September 14 2019
11:00 AM#66335510GM72 EdwardsGM-A Dunstan Middle SchoolMAP
14AR74 Sills
11:00 AM#66335580MT71 JodieMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
1BF71 Edwards
11:00 AM#68628000NM21 HUDDLESTONBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0DW21 Rivera
11:00 AM#66335550WR71 AlaridWR-A Prospect ParkMAP
40BF73 Kiewiet
1:00 PM#66277000BC81 SipresSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-A Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
34GM82 Strong
1:00 PM#662773522BF81 LermaBroomfield CommonsBF-B Broomfield CommonsMAP
14AL81 Little
1:00 PM#665955914BT51 RobinsonBroomfield CommonsBF-C Broomfield CommonsMAP
20DR51 Christensen
1:00 PM#66335820BT72 BuchananWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
33EW71 Shelton
1:00 PM#66335440DR72 VigilEaston Regional ParkDR-B Easton Regional Park #10MAP
19BT71 Delay
1:00 PM#662768246DW81 CillessenEW-B Hosanna ParkMAP
6SW81 Fuentes
1:00 PM#663346012GA62 OreskovichLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
6EW61 Shore
1:00 PM#66560800GM41 FreedmanSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-C Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
19NM41 HANDLEY
1:00 PM#66334790MT61 MisiewiczMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
40AR63 Jones
1:00 PM#66335386RM71 GarciaBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
22NM71 MESTAS
1:00 PM#662769714WS81 SmithWR-A Prospect ParkMAP
6DW82 Montanez
2:00 PM#663338538AL31 MartinezRay Ross ParkAL-B Ray Ross ParkMAP
0BT31 Letkomiller
3:00 PM#663360419BC71 DirschlSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-A Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
14SW71 Duran
3:00 PM#663345140BF63 WillsBroomfield CommonsBF-B Broomfield CommonsMAP
0AR64 Clark
3:00 PM#662775736BT82 HansonWater Tower ParkBT-A Water Tower ParkMAP
14DR81 Cusick
3:00 PM#665961240DW51 RamirezSchaefer Athletic ComplexBC-C Schaefer Athletic ComplexMAP
0SW51 North
3:00 PM#663345418GA61 MarinoLakewood ParkLW-A Lakewood ParkMAP
20BT61 Geary
3:00 PM#662773325MT81 PriceMT-D Evergreen Middle SchoolMAP
6AR83 Egan
3:00 PM#663348630RM61 EdmundsonBroomfield CommonsBF-A Broomfield CommonsMAP
0NM61 APODACA
3:30 PM#665604525EW41 ShoreEW-C Denny Miller FieldMAP
0DR41 Simmons
3:45 PM#66595430WR51 GallegosWR-B Creekside ParkMAP
32BC51 Cordova
Friday, September 20 2019
5:30 PM#66596150AL51 RamirezRay Ross ParkAL-B Ray Ross ParkMAP
40NM51 RODRIGUEZ
5:30 PM#663344012AL61 HuertaRay Ross ParkAL-A Ray Ross ParkMAP
7AR63 Jones
5:30 PM#663352740AL71 GarciaLong Lake RanchAR-A Long Lake RanchMAP
0GM72 Edwards
5:30 PM#663339440AR31 PachecoLong Lake RanchAR-F Long Lake RanchMAP
0GM31 Conklin
5:30 PM#66560540AR43 PadeLong Lake RanchAR-E Long Lake Ranch