UA-145245004-1
 

3rd Grade Playoff Bracket
3rd Grade Playoffs
11/9 9:00AM
1 AR31 Pacheco 40
8 GA31 Gallegos 0 11/16 11AM
1 AR31 Pacheco 21
11/9 11AM 4 NM31 STARBUCK 6
4 NM31 STARBUCK 33
5 AL31 Martinez 6 Carnation Bowl 11/23 10AM
1 AR31 Pacheco
11/9 1PM 2 NM32 BONNEY
3 MT31 Grice 46
6 BF31 DiOrio 6 11/16 1PM
3 MT31 Grice 20
11/9 3PM 2 NM32 BONNEY 28
2 NM32 BONNEY 40
7 BT31 Letkomiller 0
 
4th Grade Playoff Bracket
4th Grade Playoffs
11/9 9AM
1 AR41 Evans 24
8 DW41 Martinez 0 11/16 11AM
1 AR41 Evans 25
11/9 11AM 4 AR42 Quintana 0
4 AR42 Quintana 19
5 MT41 Ostroski 6 Carnation Bowl 11/23 12:30AM
1 AR41 Evans
11/9 1PM 2 BF41 Carranco
3 BT41 Ward 37
6 NM41 Handley 6 11/16 1PM
3 BT41 Ward 14
11/9 3PM 2 BF41 Carranco 34
2 BF41 Carranco 40
7 GM41 Freedman 0
 
5th Grade Playoff Brackets
5th Grade Silver Playoffs
11/9 9AM
1 BC51 Cordova 33
8 AR51 DeVries 0 11/16 11AM
1 BC51 Cordova 40
11/9 11AM 5 RM51 Burns 0
4 BF52 Combs 0
5 RM51 Burns 30 Carnation Bowl 11/23 5:30PM
1 BC51 Cordova
11/9 1PM 2 WR51 Gallegos
3 BF51 Hansen 14
6 DR51 Christensen 0 11/16 1PM
3 BF51 Hansen 27
11/9 3PM 2 WR51 Gallegos 33
2 WR51 Gallegos 47
7 LW51 Garcia 7

5th Grade White Playoffs
11/9 9AM
1 NM51 Rodriguez 46
8 AL51 Ramirez 6 11/16 11AM
1 NM51 Rodriguez 7
11/9 11AM 5 BT51 Robinson 25
4 GA51 Matthews 6
5 BT51 Robinson 50 Carnation Bowl 11/23 3PM
5 BT51 Robinson
11/9 1PM 2 RM52 Jimenez
3 MT51 Tucker 42
6 DW51 Ramirez 12 11/16 1PM
3 MT51 Tucker 6
11/9 3PM 2 RM52 Jimenez 19
2 RM52 Jimenez 40
7 BC52 Perez 0
 
6th Grade Playoff Brackets
6th Grade Silver Playoffs
11/2 1:00PM
1 DR61 Kindle 50
8 DW61 Avila 12 11/9 11AM
1 DR61 Kindle 28
11/2 3:00PM 5 WS61 Molina 0
4 BF62 Scaff 18
5 WS61 Molina 20 Carnation Bowl 11/16 2PM
1 DR61 Kindle 14
11/3 11:00AM 2 AR61 Pyatt 22
3 BF61 Esparza 20
6 DR62 Stubblefield 0 11/9 1PM
3 BF61 Esparza 0
11/3 1:00PM 2 AR61 Pyatt 8
2 AR61 Pyatt 18
7 AL61 Huerta 6

6th Grade White Playoffs
11/2 1:00PM
1 GA61 Marino 27
8 BC61 Tafoya 7 11/9 11AM
1 GA61 Marino 12
11/2 3:00PM 5 AR63 Jones 6
4 RM61 Edmundson 0
5 AR63 Jones 6 Carnation Bowl 11/16 11:30AM
1 GA61 Marino 12
11/2 4:00PM 2 BT61 Geary 6
3 BF63 Wills 14
6 BT62 Wagner 18 11/9 1PM
6 BT62 Wagner 6
11/2 6:00PM 2 BT61 Geary 7
2 BT61 Geary 40
7 GA62 Oreskovich 0


6th Grade Purple Playoffs
NM61 def AR64 by Forfeit
1 NM61 Apodaca 1
8 AR64 Clark 0(f) 11/9 1PM
1 NM61 Apodaca 0
11/2 2:00PM 4 DW62 Nevarez 13
4 DW62 Nevarez 19
5 SW61 Sisneros 12 Carnation Bowl 11/16 9AM
4 DW62 Nevarez 0
11/3 3:00PM 2 AR62 Kwasnieski 40
3 GM61 Christensen 26
6 EW61 Shore 6 11/9 3PM
3 GM61 Christensen 6
AR62 def MT61 by Forfeit 2 AR62 Kwasnieski 14
2 AR62 Kwasnieski 1
7 MT61 Misiewicz 0(f)
 
7th Grade Playoff Brackets
7th Grade Silver Playoffs
11/2 9:00AM
1 DR71 Demgen 40
8 BF72 Larez 0 11/9 9AM
1 DR71 Demgen 40
11/2 11:00AM 5 BT71 Delay 0
4 NM71 Mestas 21
5 BT71 Delay 26 Carnation Bowl 11/16 7PM
1 DR71 Demgen 38
11/2 1:00PM 3 BF71 Edwards 14
3 BF71 Edwards 25
6 GM71 Dennis 0 11/9 11AM
3 BF71 Edwards 44
11/2 3:00PM 2 AR71 Aragon 32
2 AR71 Aragon 36
7 AR72 O'Shea 13

7th Grade White Playoffs
11/2 6:00PM
1 BC71 Dirschl 26
8 AR74 Sills 0 11/9 1PM
1 BC71 Dirschl 8
11/3 5:00PM 4 WS71 Johnson 28
4 WS71 Johnson 12
5 DR72 Vigil 0 Carnation Bowl 11/16 4:30PM
4 WS71 Johnson 12
11/2 6:00PM 7 AL71 Garcia 6
3 RM71 Garcia 31
6 MT72 Wolanske 18 11/9 3PM
3 RM71 Garcia 16
11/3 3:00PM 7 AL71 Garcia 20
2 BF73 Kiewiet 12
7 AL71 Garcia 14


7th Grade Purple Playoffs
11/2 10:00AM
1 AR73 Holland 40
8 SW71 Duran 0 11/9 9AM
1 AR73 Holland 13
11/2 12:00PM 5 WR71 Alarid 6
4 EW71 Shelton 0
5 WR71 Alarid 28 Carnation Bowl 11/17 12PM
1 AR73 Holland 18
11/2 2:00PM 6 MT71 Jodie 0
3 GM72 Edwards 0
6 MT71 Jodie 40 11/9 11AM
6 MT71 Jodie 34
11/2 4:00PM 7 BT72 Buchanan 7
2 LW71 Duran 19
7 BT72 Buchanan 35
 
8th Grade Playoff Brackets
8th Grade Silver Playoffs
11/2 10:00AM
1 AR81 Strange 53
8 GM82 Strong 13 11/9 11AM
1 AR81 Strange 22
11/2 12:00PM 5 DW82 Montanez 26
4 WR81 Romero 14
5 DW82 Montanez 25 Carnation Bowl 11/15 7:30PM
5 DW82 Montanez 0
11/2 2:00PM 2 DW81 Cilllessen 40
3 BF81 Lerma 14
6 AR82 Bliss 12 11/9 1PM
3 BF81 Lerma 8
11/2 4:00PM 2 DW81 Cilllessen 32
2 DW81 Cilllessen 39
7 GM81 Contreras 0

8th Grade White Playoffs
11/2 9:00AM
1 BF82 Lawrence 6
8 RM81 Iten 26 11/9 1PM
8 RM81 Iten 8
11/2 11:00AM 5 BT81 Gurule 44
4 BT82 Hanson 0
5 BT81 Gurule 20 Carnation Bowl 11/15 5:30PM
5 BT81 Gurule 20
11/2 1:00PM 2 SW81 Fuentes 28
3 WS81 Smith 24
6 BF83 Erickson 6 11/9 3PM
3 WS81 Smith 20
11/2 3:00PM 2 SW81 Fuentes 24
2 SW81 Fuentes 28
7 LW81 Johnston 14


8th Grade Purple Playoffs
11/3 11:00AM
1 DR81 Cusick 32
8 BC82 Trujillo 18 11/9 9AM
1 DR81 Cusick 7
11/3 1:00PM 4 AR83 Egan 6
4 AR83 Egan 6
5 EW81 Johnson 0 Carnation Bowl 11/17 2:30PM
1 DR81 Cusick 8
11/3 11:00AM 2 MT81 Price 39
3 AL81 Little 16
6 GA81 Thompson 8 11/9 11AM
3 AL81 Little 8
11/3 1:00PM 2 MT81 Price 31
2 MT81 Price 20
7 BC81 Sipres 6